ST ALBERT MINOR BALL HOCKEY - ST ALBERT MINOR BALL HOCKEY

Go to content

Main menu

ST ALBERT MINOR BALL HOCKEY

SCHEDULE

SCHEDULE 2024
refresh/clear browing history for up-to-date information

April 12          - season email to parents/coaches   
April 12          - schedule posted online
April 21          - season starts

May 4            - team photos for teams scheduled in Iginla
May 5            - team photos for teams scheduled in Kinex
May 5            - team photo atom 3 gold

May 18/19     - no games - long weekend
June 1/2        - last day pre-novice
June 8/9        - no games - no city arena space
June 14         - quarter finals minor division
*NEW
June 15/16    - semis and finals all divisions

Check Schedule Thursdays
- for updates/changes to schedule
Teams Do Not Enter Floor
- until start time & floor/benches empty

SCHEDULE/SCORES 2024

DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN1 TEAL PN2 BLUE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN3 WHITE PN4 ORANGE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 10:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N9 GOLD N7 TEAL MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N11 BLACK N10 L.BLUE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N2 GREY N1 BURGUNDY MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N6 RED N8 D.GREEN MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N12 PURPLE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N5 D.BLUE N3 ORANGE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 4:00 PM KINEX ATOM A1 ORANGE A2 BLUE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
             
SUN APRIL 21 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA ATOM A3 GOLD A4 TEAL MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA ATOM A6 BLACK A5 GREEN MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA ATOM A7 RED A8 YELLOW MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M6 TEAL M3 D.GREEN MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M1 L.GREEN M4 GREY MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M5 ORANGE MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT 1 ORANGE INT2 GREEN MEET/SCRIMMAGE
SUN APRIL 21 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT3 D BLUE INT4 RED MEET/SCRIMMAGE
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SUN APRIL 28 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN2 BLUE PN4 ORANGE  
SUN APRIL 28 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN1 TEAL PN3 WHITE  
SUN APRIL 28 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A3 GOLD A1 ORANGE 2_6
SUN APRIL 28 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N11 BLACK 4_1
SUN APRIL 28 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N10 L.BLUE N8 D.GREEN 4_1
SUN APRIL 28 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N1 BURGUNDY N3 ORANGE 7_4
SUN APRIL 28 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N9 GOLD N2 GREY 6_1
SUN APRIL 28 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N12 PURPLE N7 TEAL 3_8
SUN APRIL 28 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N6 RED N5 D.BLUE 0_5
             
SUN APRIL 28 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT2 GREEN INT4 RED 3_1
SUN APRIL 28 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT 1 ORANGE INT3 D BLUE 4_3
SUN APRIL 28 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M3 D.GREEN M4 GREY 6_10
SUN APRIL 28 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M1 L.GREEN 3_1
SUN APRIL 28 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M5 ORANGE M6 TEAL 6_4
SUN APRIL 28 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A5 GREEN A2 BLUE 6_5 OT
SUN APRIL 28 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A4 TEAL A7 RED 2_7
SUN APRIL 28 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A8 YELLOW A6 BLACK 4_0
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SAT MAY 4 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN3 WHITE PN2 BLUE  
SAT MAY 4 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN4 ORANGE PN1 TEAL  
SAT MAY 4 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A5 GREEN A3 GOLD 5_2
SAT MAY 4 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N5 D.BLUE N10 L.BLUE 4_0
SAT MAY 4 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N8 D.GREEN 6_3
SAT MAY 4 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N2 GREY N3 ORANGE 0_3
SAT MAY 4 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N1 BURGUNDY N12 PURPLE 7_5
SAT MAY 4 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N6 RED 4_4
SAT MAY 4 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N11 BLACK N9 GOLD 1_6
             
SAT MAY 4 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT3 D BLUE INT2 GREEN 4_1
SAT MAY 4 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT4 RED INT 1 ORANGE 4_5
SAT MAY 4 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M3 D.GREEN M1 L.GREEN 1_5
SAT MAY 4 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M6 TEAL 2_4
SAT MAY 4 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M4 GREY M5 ORANGE 4_3
SAT MAY 4 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A7 RED A1 ORANGE 5_6
SAT MAY 4 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A6 BLACK A4 TEAL 1_3
SAT MAY 4 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A2 BLUE A8 YELLOW 2_1
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SUN MAY 5 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN4 ORANGE PN3 WHITE  
SUN MAY 5 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN2 BLUE PN1 TEAL  
SUN MAY 5 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A7 RED A5 GREEN 6_7
SUN MAY 5 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N9 GOLD 5_6 OT
SUN MAY 5 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N5 D.BLUE N2 GREY 7_3
SUN MAY 5 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N12 PURPLE N10 L.BLUE 6_4
SUN MAY 5 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N8 D.GREEN N3 ORANGE 2_7
SUN MAY 5 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N1 BURGUNDY 5_7
SUN MAY 5 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N11 BLACK N6 RED 1_4
             
SUN MAY 5 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT4 RED INT3 D BLUE 4_0
SUN MAY 5 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT2 GREEN INT 1 ORANGE 1_9
SUN MAY 5 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M3 D.GREEN 7_3
SUN MAY 5 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M1 L.GREEN M5 ORANGE 8_9
SUN MAY 5 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M6 TEAL M4 GREY 1_3
SUN MAY 5 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A4 TEAL A2 BLUE 2_6
SUN MAY 5 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A6 BLACK A1 ORANGE 1_2
SUN MAY 5 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A8 YELLOW A3 GOLD 2_1
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SAT MAY 11 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN3 WHITE PN1 TEAL  
SAT MAY 11 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN4 ORANGE PN2 BLUE  
SAT MAY 11 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A1 ORANGE A4 TEAL 7_2
SAT MAY 11 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N3 ORANGE 4_8
SAT MAY 11 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N8 D.GREEN N11 BLACK 7_6 OT
SAT MAY 11 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N1 BURGUNDY N6 RED 8_5
SAT MAY 11 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N9 GOLD N12 PURPLE 5_0
SAT MAY 11 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N2 GREY N10 L.BLUE 5_3
SAT MAY 11 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N5 D.BLUE 6_5 OT
             
SAT MAY 11 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT3 D BLUE INT 1 ORANGE 2_6
SAT MAY 11 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT4 RED INT2 GREEN 3_4
SAT MAY 11 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M4 GREY M3 D.GREEN 7_2
SAT MAY 11 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M1 L.GREEN 2_3 OT
SAT MAY 11 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M6 TEAL M5 ORANGE 7_9
SAT MAY 11 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A2 BLUE A3 GOLD 6_1
SAT MAY 11 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A6 BLACK A7 RED 1_5
SAT MAY 11 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A8 YELLOW A5 GREEN 2_0
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SUN MAY 12 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN1 TEAL PN4 ORANGE  
SUN MAY 12 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN2 BLUE PN3 WHITE  
SUN MAY 12 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A5 GREEN A1 ORANGE 5_2
SUN MAY 12 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N6 RED N9 GOLD 4_3
SUN MAY 12 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N12 PURPLE N5 D.BLUE 7_6
SUN MAY 12 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N3 ORANGE N10 L.BLUE 4_1
SUN MAY 12 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N1 BURGUNDY N11 BLACK 5_4 OT
SUN MAY 12 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N4 L.GREEN 8_4
SUN MAY 12 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N8 D.GREEN N2 GREY 6_8
             
SUN MAY 12 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT 1 ORANGE INT4 RED 1_2 OT
SUN MAY 12 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT2 GREEN INT3 D BLUE 5_2
SUN MAY 12 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M3 D.GREEN M2 YELLOW 4_5
SUN MAY 12 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M1 L.GREEN M5 ORANGE 5_5
SUN MAY 12 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M6 TEAL M4 GREY 2_5
SUN MAY 12 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A6 BLACK A2 BLUE 3_4
SUN MAY 12 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A3 GOLD A7 RED 1_5
SUN MAY 12 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A4 TEAL A8 YELLOW 0_4
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SAT MAY 25 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN3 WHITE PN4 ORANGE  
SAT MAY 25 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN1 TEAL PN2 BLUE  
SAT MAY 25 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A1 ORANGE A8 YELLOW 3_1
SAT MAY 25 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N9 GOLD N3 ORANGE 7_2
SAT MAY 25 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N2 GREY 4_6
SAT MAY 25 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N11 BLACK N5 D.BLUE 7_2
SAT MAY 25 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N10 L.BLUE 1_3
SAT MAY 25 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N8 D.GREEN N1 BURGUNDY 1_6
SAT MAY 25 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N12 PURPLE N6 RED 2_1
             
SAT MAY 25 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT3 D BLUE INT4 RED 2_6
SAT MAY 25 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT 1 ORANGE INT2 GREEN 2_3
SAT MAY 25 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M5 ORANGE M3 D.GREEN 8_6
SAT MAY 25 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M1 L.GREEN M6 TEAL 3_5
SAT MAY 25 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M4 GREY M2 YELLOW 3_0
SAT MAY 25 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A2 BLUE A7 RED 2_7
SAT MAY 25 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A4 TEAL A5 GREEN 5_6
SAT MAY 25 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A3 GOLD A6 BLACK 2_5
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SUN MAY 26 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN2 BLUE PN4 ORANGE  
SUN MAY 26 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN1 TEAL PN3 WHITE  
SUN MAY 26 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A2 BLUE A1 ORANGE 7_6 OT
SUN MAY 26 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N1 BURGUNDY N9 GOLD 4_3
SUN MAY 26 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N6 RED N2 GREY 6_4
SUN MAY 26 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N5 D.BLUE N8 D.GREEN 11_6
SUN MAY 26 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N3 ORANGE N4 L.GREEN 6_2
SUN MAY 26 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N12 PURPLE N11 BLACK 3_6
SUN MAY 26 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N10 L.BLUE N7 TEAL 2_4
             
SUN MAY 26 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT2 GREEN INT4 RED 1_2
SUN MAY 26 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT 1 ORANGE INT3 D BLUE 6_1
SUN MAY 26 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M1 L.GREEN M3 D.GREEN 6_3
SUN MAY 26 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M6 TEAL 4_3
SUN MAY 26 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M4 GREY M5 ORANGE 2_1 OT
SUN MAY 26 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A4 TEAL A3 GOLD 3_2
SUN MAY 26 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A7 RED A8 YELLOW 4_4
SUN MAY 26 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A5 GREEN A6 BLACK 3_3
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SAT JUN 1 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN4 ORANGE PN1 TEAL LAST DAY
SAT JUN 1 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A3 GOLD A1 ORANGE 2_7
SAT JUN 1 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N3 ORANGE N6 RED 9_4
SAT JUN 1 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N9 GOLD N5 D.BLUE 4_5
SAT JUN 1 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N2 GREY 2_0
SAT JUN 1 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N12 PURPLE N8 D.GREEN 6_4
SAT JUN 1 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N11 BLACK 3_2 OT
SAT JUN 1 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N10 L.BLUE N1 BURGUNDY 0_4
             
SAT JUN 1 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT4 RED INT 1 ORANGE 3_5
SAT JUN 1 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT3 D BLUE INT2 GREEN 1_6
SAT JUN 1 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M3 D.GREEN M6 TEAL 3_8
SAT JUN 1 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M4 GREY M1 L.GREEN 4_2
SAT JUN 1 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M5 ORANGE M2 YELLOW 2_3
SAT JUN 1 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A5 GREEN A2 BLUE 4_6
SAT JUN 1 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A7 RED A4 TEAL 8_3
SAT JUN 1 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A8 YELLOW A6 BLACK 2_1
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
SUN JUN 2 2024 9:00 AM KINEX PRENOVICE PN3 WHITE PN2 BLUE LAST DAY
SUN JUN 2 2024 10:00 AM KINEX ATOM A5 GREEN A3 GOLD 5_1
SUN JUN 2 2024 11:00 AM KINEX NOVICE N6 RED N10 L.BLUE 5_0
SUN JUN 2 2024 12:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N3 ORANGE N12 PURPLE 10_5
SUN JUN 2 2024 1:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N4 L.GREEN N1 BURGUNDY 8_3
SUN JUN 2 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N9 GOLD N8 D.GREEN 5_3
SUN JUN 2 2024 3:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N7 TEAL N5 D.BLUE 3_8
SUN JUN 2 2024 4:00 PM KINEX NOVICE N2 GREY N11 BLACK 0_4
             
SUN JUN 2 2024 9:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT2 GREEN INT 1 ORANGE 2_4
SUN JUN 2 2024 10:00 AM IGINLA INTERMEDIATE INT4 RED INT3 D BLUE 5_2
SUN JUN 2 2024 11:00 AM IGINLA MINOR M5 ORANGE M3 D.GREEN 7_2
SUN JUN 2 2024 12:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M6 TEAL M1 L.GREEN 3_2
SUN JUN 2 2024 1:00 PM IGINLA MINOR M2 YELLOW M4 GREY 1_5
SUN JUN 2 2024 2:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A2 BLUE A8 YELLOW 3_4
SUN JUN 2 2024 3:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A7 RED A1 ORANGE 6_7 OT
SUN JUN 2 2024 4:00 PM IGINLA ATOM A6 BLACK A4 TEAL 4_1
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
    PLAYOFFS   QUARTER-FINALS    
FRI JUN 14 2024 6:00PM KINEX MINOR 3RD - M2 YELLOW 6TH - M3 D.GREEN 3_0
        ADVANCES TO SF    
FRI JUN 14 2024 7:00PM KINEX MINOR 4TH - M6 TEAL 5TH - M1 L.GREEN 5_2
        ADVANCES TO SF    
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
    PLAYOFFS   SEMI-FINALS    
SAT JUN 15 2024 9:00 AM ORION ATOM POOL A 1ST - A1 ORANGE 4TH - A2 BLUE 2_3 OT
SAT JUN 15 2024 10:15 AM ORION NOVICE POOL A 1ST - N1 BURGUNDY 4TH - N9 GOLD 0_3
SAT JUN 15 2024 11:30 AM ORION NOVICE POOL A 2ND - N3 ORANGE 3RD - N5 D.BLUE 7_3
SAT JUN 15 2024 12:45 PM ORION NOVICE POOL B 1ST - N4 L.GREEN 4TH - N6 RED 1_5
SAT JUN 15 2024 2:00PM ORION NOVICE POOL B 2ND - N11 BLACK 3RD - N7 TEAL 5_0
SAT JUN 15 2024 3:15PM ORION NOVICE POOL C 1ST - N12 PURPLE 4TH - N8 D.GREEN 6_3
SAT JUN 15 2024 4:30 PM ORION NOVICE POOL C 2ND - N2 GREY 3RD - N10 L.BLUE 3_4
             
SAT JUN 15 2024 9:00 AM BRIGHT INTERMEDIATE 1ST - INT 1 ORANGE 4TH INT 3 D BLUE 6_1
SAT JUN 15 2024 10:15 AM BRIGHT INTERMEDIATE 2ND - INT 4 RED 3RD - INT 2 GREEN 3_0
SAT JUN 15 2024 11:30 AM BRIGHT MINOR 1ST - M4 GREY 4TH - M6 TEAL * 2_3
SAT JUN 15 2024 12:45 PM BRIGHT MINOR 2ND - M5 ORANGE 3RD - M2 YELLOW * 3_5
SAT JUN 15 2024 2:00 PM BRIGHT ATOM POOL A 2ND - A8 YELLOW 3RD - A5 GREEN 6_5 OT
SAT JUN 15 2024 3:15 PM BRIGHT ATOM POOL B 1ST - A7 RED 4TH - A3 GOLD 5_0
SAT JUN 15 2024 4:30 PM BRIGHT ATOM POOL B 2ND - A6 BLACK 3RD - A4 TEAL 4_2
DATE TIME ARENA DIVISION HOME AWAY SCORE
    PLAYOFFS   FINALS    
SUN JUN 16 2024 9:00 AM KINEX INTERMEDIATE INT1 ORANGE INT4 RED  
SUN JUN 16 2024 10:15 AM KINEX MINOR M2 YELLOW M6 TEAL  
SUN JUN 16 2024 11:30 AM KINEX ATOM POOL A A8 YELLOW A2 BLUE  
SUN JUN 16 2024 12:45 PM KINEX ATOM POOL B A7 RED A6 BLACK  
SUN JUN 16 2024 2:00 PM KINEX NOVICE POOL A N3 ORANGE N9 GOLD  
SUN JUN 16 2024 3:15 PM KINEX NOVICE POOL B N11 BLACK N6 RED  
SUN JUN 16 2024 4:30 PM KINEX NOVICE POOL C N12 PURPLE N10 L.BLUE  
             
             
* TEAM WON QUARTER FINAL GAME AND ADVANCED TO SEMI FINALS


HOME OF THE VIPERS















Back to content | Back to main menu