Main menu
SCHEDULE
2023
TBA -
TBA -
TBA -
TBA -
NO GAMES -
TBA -
CHECK EVERY THURSDAY FOR UPDATES AND POTENTIAL CHANGES TO THE SCHEDULE
CLEAR YOUR COMPUTER'S CACHE TO ENSURE UP-
TEAMS -
2022 SCHEDULE/SCORES
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SAT 30/04/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-1 BLACK | TEAM N-2 BLUE | MEET/PRACTICE |
SAT 30/04/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-3 GREEN | TEAM N-4 TEAL | MEET/PRACTICE |
SAT 30/04/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-5 RED | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | MEET/PRACTICE |
SAT 30/04/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-1 GREEN | TEAM A-2 BLACK | MEET/PRACTICE |
SAT 30/04/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-3 GOLD | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | MEET/PRACTICE |
SAT 30/04/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | TEAM A-6 RED | MEET/PRACTICE |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | TEAM P-2 BLUE | MEET/PRACTICE |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | TEAM I-2 BLUE | MEET/PRACTICE |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-3 RED | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | MEET/PRACTICE |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-1 RED | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | MEET/PRACTICE |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-3 GREEN | TEAM M-4 TEAL | MEET/PRACTICE |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-6 RED | TEAM A-3 GOLD | 3_2 |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | TEAM A-2 BLACK | 0_3 |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | TEAM A-1 GREEN | 3_1 |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | TEAM N-3 GREEN | 2_6 |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-5 RED | TEAM N-2 BLUE | 6_1 |
SUN 01/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-4 TEAL | TEAM N-1 BLACK | 5_1 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-2 BLUE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | TEAM M-4 TEAL | 0_5 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-1 RED | TEAM M-3 GREEN | 4_1 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-2 BLUE | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | 7_2 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | TEAM I-3 RED | 0_5 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | TEAM N-1 BLACK | 1_3 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-3 GREEN | TEAM N-2 BLUE | 1_6 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-5 RED | TEAM N-4 TEAL | 1_2 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-3 GOLD | TEAM A-2 BLACK | 5_7 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-6 RED | TEAM A-1 GREEN | 3_2 |
SAT 07/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | 1_5 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | TEAM P-2 BLUE | |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-3 GREEN | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | 2_5 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-4 TEAL | TEAM M-1 RED | 2_3 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-3 RED | TEAM I-2 BLUE | 1_2 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | 0_5 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-3 GOLD | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | 4_3 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | TEAM A-6 RED | 4_2 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-2 BLACK | TEAM A-1 GREEN | 6_1 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-3 GREEN | TEAM N-5 RED | 1_3 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-4 TEAL | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | 5_1 |
SUN 08/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-2 BLUE | TEAM N-1 BLACK | 2_4 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | GO AUTO | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-2 BLUE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | TEAM I-3 RED | 0_5 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-2 BLUE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | 1_2 OT |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | GO AUTO | MINOR | TEAM M-4 TEAL | TEAM M-3 GREEN | 3_0 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | GO AUTO | MINOR | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | TEAM M-1 RED | 4_6 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | TUDOR | NOVICE | TEAM N-4 TEAL | TEAM N-2 BLUE | 8_3 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | TUDOR | NOVICE | TEAM N-3 GREEN | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | 8_3 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | TUDOR | NOVICE | TEAM N-1 BLACK | TEAM N-5 RED | 1_3 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | TUDOR | ATOM | TEAM A-3 GOLD | TEAM A-6 RED | 5_2 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | TUDOR | ATOM | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | TEAM A-2 BLACK | 3_6 |
SAT 14/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | TUDOR | ATOM | TEAM A-1 GREEN | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | 2_4 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | GO AUTO | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | TEAM P-2 BLUE | |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | GO AUTO | MINOR | TEAM M-3 GREEN | TEAM M-1 RED | 4_3 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | GO AUTO | MINOR | TEAM M-4 TEAL | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | 3_2 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-3 RED | TEAM I-1 GREEN | 3_1 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | GO AUTO | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | TEAM I-2 BLUE | 2_5 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | TUDOR | ATOM | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | TEAM A-2 BLACK | 1_5 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | TUDOR | ATOM | TEAM A-6 RED | TEAM A-1 GREEN | 6_1 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | TUDOR | ATOM | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | TEAM A-3 GOLD | 6_5 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | TUDOR | NOVICE | TEAM N-5 RED | TEAM N-2 BLUE | 1_3 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | TUDOR | NOVICE | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | TEAM N-1 BLACK | 4_9 |
SUN 15/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | TUDOR | NOVICE | TEAM N-4 TEAL | TEAM N-3 GREEN | 7_2 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-2 BLUE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | 2_6 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-2 BLUE | TEAM I-3 RED | 2_6 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-1 RED | TEAM M-4 TEAL | 7_2 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | TEAM M-3 GREEN | 5_0 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-1 GREEN | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | 0_4 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-3 GOLD | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | 4_4 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-2 BLACK | TEAM A-6 RED | 2_2 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-1 BLACK | TEAM N-4 TEAL | 0_5 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-3 GREEN | TEAM N-5 RED | 1_2 |
SAT 28/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-2 BLUE | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | 5_0 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | TEAM P-2 BLUE | |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-3 RED | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | 1_2 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | TEAM I-2 BLUE | 0_3 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-3 GREEN | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | 1_5 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-1 RED | TEAM M-4 TEAL | 4_3 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-5 RED | TEAM N-1 BLACK | 6_1 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-2 BLUE | TEAM N-3 GREEN | 4_9 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | TEAM N-4 TEAL | 0_5 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-2 BLACK | TEAM A-3 GOLD | 4_2 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | TEAM A-1 GREEN | 4_2 |
SUN 29/05/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-6 RED | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | 1_6 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-2 BLUE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-1 RED | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | 7_4 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-3 GREEN | TEAM M-4 TEAL | 2_3 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-2 BLUE | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | 4_2 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | TEAM I-3 RED | 0_2 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-5 YELLOW | TEAM A-6 RED | 4_1 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 10:10 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-2 BLACK | TEAM A-4 ORANGE | 5_7 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 11:20 AM | KINEX | ATOM | TEAM A-1 GREEN | TEAM A-3 GOLD | 2_5 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 12:30 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-2 BLUE | TEAM N-4 TEAL | 3_2 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 1:40 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-5 RED | TEAM N-6 YELLOW | 8_3 |
SAT 04/06/2022 | 2:50 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | TEAM N-1 BLACK | TEAM N-3 GREEN | 4_2 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | PRENOVICE | TEAM P-1 SILVER | TEAM P-2 BLUE | |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 10:10 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-4 ORANGE | TEAM I-1 GREEN | 4_3 |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 11:20 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | TEAM I-3 RED | TEAM I-2 BLUE | 5_3 |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 12:30 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-4 TEAL | TEAM M-2 ORANGE | 2_2 |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 1:40 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | TEAM M-3 GREEN | TEAM M-1 RED | 1_6 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
PLAYOFFS | NOVICE / ATOM | QUARTER FINALS | ||||
NOTE: NOVICE & ATOM 1ST AND 2ND PLACE TEAMS GET BYE TO SEMI FINAL ROUND | ||||||
SUN 05/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | 3RD PLACE - N2 BLUE | 6TH PLACE - N6 YELLOW | 6_1 |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 10:15 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | 4TH PLACE - N1 BLACK | 5TH PLACE - N3 GREEN | 3_2 OT |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 11:30 AM | KINEX | ATOM | 3RD PLACE - A3 GOLD | 6TH PLACE - A1 GREEN | 4_0 |
SUN 05/06/2022 | 12:45 PM | KINEX | ATOM | 4TH PLACE - A5 YELLOW | 5TH PLACE - A6 RED | 0_5 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
PLAYOFFS | MINOR / INTERMEDIATE | SEMI FINALS | ||||
SAT 18/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | 1ST PLACE - I3 RED | 4TH PLACE - I1 GREEN | 3_4 S/O |
SAT 18/06/2022 | 10:15 AM | IGINLA | INTERMEDIATE | 2ND PLACE - I2 BLUE | 3RD PLACE - I4 ORANGE | 3_0 |
SAT 18/06/2022 | 11:30 AM | IGINLA | MINOR | 1ST PLACE - M1 RED | 4TH PLACE - M3 GREEN | 5_1 |
SAT 18/06/2022 | 12:45 PM | IGINLA | MINOR | 2ND PLACE - M4 TEAL | 3RD PLACE - M2 ORANGE | 4_0 |
PLAYOFFS | NOVICE / ATOM | SEMI FINALS | ||||
SAT 18/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | 1ST PLACE - N4 TEAL | 4TH SEED - N1 BLACK | 6_4 |
SAT 18/06/2022 | 10:15 AM | KINEX | NOVICE | 2ND PLACE - N5 RED | 3RD SEED - N2 BLUE | 4_1 |
SAT 18/06/2022 | 11:30 AM | KINEX | ATOM | 1ST PLACE - A4 ORANGE | 4TH SEED - A6 RED | 2_6 |
SAT 18/06/2022 | 12:45 PM | KINEX | ATOM | 2ND PLACE - A2 BLACK | 3RD SEED - A3 GOLD | 3_2 |
DATE | TIME | ARENA | DIVISION | HOME | AWAY | SCORE |
PLAYOFFS | FINALS | |||||
SUN 19/06/2022 | 9:00 AM | KINEX | INTERMEDIATE | 1ST SEED - I2 BLUE | 2ND SEED - I1 GREEN | 1_2 S/O |
SUN 19/06/2022 | 10:30 AM | KINEX | MINOR | 1ST SEED - M1 RED | 2ND SEED - M4 TEAL | 4_2 |
SUN 19/06/2022 | 12:00 PM | KINEX | ATOM | 1ST SEED - A2 BLACK | 2ND SEED - A6 RED | 2_3 O/T |
SUN 19/06/2022 | 1:30 PM | KINEX | NOVICE | 1ST SEED - N4 TEAL | 2ND SEED - N5 RED | 0_1 S/O |
O/T - OVERTIME | ||||||
S/O = SHOOTOUT AFTER OVERTIME | ||||||
HOME OF THE VIPERS